Our Team

S.No Name Designation Qualification Post in School Specialisation
1 Mrs. C V RAMA DEVI PRINCIPAL M.Com ,M.Ed PRINCIPAL ENGLISH
2 Mrs. G. ANUSHEELA HIGH SCHOOL CO-ORDINATOR M.A ,B.Ed TGT SCIENCE
3 Mrs. M. KARUNASREE PRIMARY CO-ORDINATOR M.A , B.Ed PRT SOCIAL
4 Mrs. M.PADMAVATHI Teacher B.Sc ,B.Ed PRT MATHEMATICS
5 Mrs. B. NAGALAXMI Teacher B.Sc ,B.Ed PRT ENGLISH
6 Mrs.T.S.SUNITHA Teacher M.Sc ,M.Ed TGT SCIENCE
7 MR. N. VENKATESAN Teacher B.Sc , B.Ed TGT MATHEMATICS
8 Mrs.DIVYA AGARWAL Teacher B.A ,M.A, Bombay Art Diploma PRT ART & CRAFT & WORK EDUCATION
9 Mr. SHIVA RAMA KRISHNA O Teacher DIPLOMA ,Diploma in Karnatic Classical Music Music MUSIC
10 Mrs. CH. SUVARCHALA Teacher M.A ,B.Ed TGT ENGLISH
11 Mrs. R. ARUNA Teacher B.A , B.Ed PRT TELUGU
12 Mr. Y V SHEKAR PET B.Sc, B.P.Ed PET PET
13 Ms. G Anuradha Teacher Diploma in Dance ,B.Tech DANCE Dance
14 Mrs. D. PUNITHA Teacher M.Sc ,B.Ed PRT Math
15 Mrs. ANANTHA LAXMI LIBRARIAN M.Sc ,Bachelor of Library Science, PPTC OTHERS LIBRARY
16 Mrs. MADHU PRIYA Primary B.Com ,PPTC NTT ENGLISH, MATH, EVS
17 Mrs D Sangeetha Teacher B.Sc ,NTT NTT ENGLISH, MATH, EVS
18 Mrs. Paratala Padma Gupta Teacher M.A ,B.Ed PRT Social Studies
19 Mrs G Anna Poorna Teacher B.Com (Gen) ,PPTC NTT ENGLISH, MATH, EVS
20 Mrs.Kavya Puligilla Teacher B.Sc ,D.EL.ED PRT Lang.Telugu
21 Mrs. L Priyanka Teacher M.Sc ,D.EL.ED PRT Maths
22 Mrs. Addetla Saritha Teacher B.Sc ,M.Sc, B.Ed PRT ENGLISH, MATH, EVS
23 Mrs Alka Jha Teacher B.Sc ,B.Ed TGT Hindi
24 Mrs M Jaya Lakshmi Teacher M.A (Hindi),Shiksha Visharat, B.Ed (Hindi) PRT Hindi
25 Mrs Nakka Sucharitha Teacher M.Sc(Physics) ,B.Ed PRT ENGLISH, MATH, EVS
26 Mrs Divya Shree Teacher B.Sc ,PPTC PRT ENGLISH, MATH, EVS
27 Ms Addagalla Ramadevi Teacher BA ,B.Ed TGT Social Studies
28 Mr Lok Avinash Teacher Diploma in Yoga ,B.Ped PET P.E.T
29 Mrs M Rajashree Teacher B.Sc ,M.Sc, B.Ed PRT Math
30 Mrs Jinita Victor Kavala Teacher BA , Diploma in Software Engineering,PPTTC PRT ENGLISH, MATH, EVS
31 Mrs Mumtaz Begum Teacher B.Sc ,M.Sc, B.Ed PRT Science
32 Mrs Chanda Devi Rajput Teacher MA Hindi ,B.Ed PRT Hindi
33 Mrs Swapna Inturi Teacher B.Sc, M.C.A ,B.Ed – Maths,Physics TGT Computers
34 Mrs Rayella Soumya Teacher M.A English , B.Ed TGT Social
35 Ms K Shanthi Teacher B.Sc ,LLB, D.EIEd PRT English
36 Ms B Padmavathi Teacher BA ,PPTC NTT ENGLISH, MATH, EVS
37 Ms A Soumya Teacher MA-Economics ,B.Ed PRT ENGLISH, MATH, EVS
38 Mrs B Jyothi Teacher PPTC, M.A English NTT ENGLISH, MATH, EVS
39 Mr. RANUVA SAI CHAND Admin Head B.Com , MBA Finance ADMIN ADMIN & ACCOUNTS HEAD
40 Mrs. GANGAM PRANATHI Counselor B.Com ADMIN COUNSELOR
41 Mrs. SRIRAM PADMA Counselor B.Com ADMIN COUNSELOR
42 Mrs. CH. MANISHA Counselor MBA ADMIN Admin Executive
43 Mr. M Sathish Transport Incharge B.Com ADMIN Transport Incharge
44 UDANDA MADHURI PATNAIK Teacher MA-English, PPTC PRT English
45 Ms M Prameela Teacher D.EL.ED, B.Ed TGT Telgu
46 Ms Sunita R Jagga Teacher MA - Public Administration, B.Ed PRT English & Social
47 Ms P Sangeetha Teacher B.Com, B.Ed PRT Social
48 Ms Nalini Sailaja Teacher B.Com, B.Ed PRT Telugu
49 Ms Shailaja I Teacher MA-Persuing, B.Ed PRT English
50 Ms Aparna Sagar Ingale Teacher M.Sc, B.Ed PRT HINDI
51 Ms Rajani Medipelly Teacher M.A (Psychology), B.Ed Counselor Student Counselor
52 Ms Prabha Nandi Teacher M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed PRT Hindi
53 Ms Kokkiripati Ramya Sri Teacher D.Ped P.E.T P.E.T.
54 Ms Bonagiri Geetha Teacher B.Sc, B.Ed PRT Telugu
55 Ms G Divya Karuna Teacher B.A, B.Ed Special Educator Special Educator
56 Ms Daggula Kavitha Teacher M.Sc, M.Ed TGT Physics & Chemistry
57 Ms Chinthakayala Harathi Teacher BFA BFT ART & CRAFT
58 Mrs Vavilala Annapurna Academic Head M.Sc Botany & Micro Bilogy, B.Ed PRT SCIENCE
59 ARCHANA GAUR Teacher MA, B.Ed PRT Hindi

Our Team

S.No.

Name of the Teacher

Qualification

Designation

Position in School

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56

Mrs. C V RAMA DEVI
Mrs. G. ANUSHEELA
Mrs. M. KARUNASREE
Mrs. M.PADMAVATHI
Mrs. B. NAGALAXMI
Mrs.T.S.SUNITHA
MR. N. VENKATESAN
Mrs.DIVYA AGARWAL
Mr. SHIVA RAMA KRISHNA O
Mrs. CH. SUVARCHALA
Mrs. R. ARUNA
Mr. Y V SHEKAR
Ms. G Anuradha
Mrs. M. NEERAJAMBICA
Mrs. D. PUNITHA
Mrs. ANANTHA LAXMI
Mrs. MADHU PRIYA
Mrs D Sangeetha
Mrs. Paratala Padma Gupta
Mrs G Anna Poorna
Mrs.Kavya Puligilla
Mrs. L Priyanka
Mrs. Addetla Saritha
Mrs Alka Jha
Mrs M Jaya Lakshmi
Mrs Prabhjot Kaur
Mrs Nakka Sucharitha
Mrs Ankita Tiwari
Mrs Divya Shree
Mrs M Shalini
Mrs Shruthi Aditya Nair
Ms Addagalla Ramadevi
Mr Lok Avinash
Ms M Shailaja
Mrs M Rajashree
Mrs Jinita Victor Kavala
Mrs Mumtaz Begum
Mrs Chanda Devi Rajput
Mrs Swapna Inturi
Mrs Rayella Soumya
Ms K Shanthi
Ms B Padmavathi
Ms Deepa Kalekar
Ms A Soumya
Ms Azmeera Shirisha
Mr K Ravi
Mrs Deepthi Krishna Pawar
JOSHI SMIT GOVIND
Mrs Lalitha p
Mr A Lakshmanna
Mrs B Jyothi
Mr. RANUVA SAI CHAND
Mrs. GANGAM PRANATHI
Mrs. SRIRAM PADMA
Mrs. CH. MANISHA
Mr.G SAI SUMANTH

M.Com ,M.Ed
M.A ,B.Ed
M.A , B.Ed
B.Sc ,B.Ed
B.Sc ,B.Ed
M.Sc ,M.Ed
B.Sc , B.Ed
B.A ,M.A, Bombay Art Diploma
DIPLOMA ,Diploma in Karnatic Classical Music
M.A ,B.Ed
B.A , B.Ed
B.Sc, B.P.Ed
Diploma in Dance ,B.Tech
B.Sc ,B.Ed
M.Sc ,B.Ed
M.Sc ,Bachelor of Library Science, PPTC
B.Com ,PPTC
B.Sc ,NTT
M.A ,B.Ed
B.Com (Gen) ,PPTC
B.Sc ,D.EL.ED
M.Sc ,D.EL.ED
B.Sc ,M.Sc, B.Ed
B.Sc ,B.Ed
M.A (Hindi),Shiksha Visharat, B.Ed (Hindi)
B.Sc(CS) ,M.Sc(IT)
M.Sc(Physics) ,B.Ed
M.A , B.Ed
B.Sc ,PPTC
M.Tech , B.Ed
B.com , B.Ed
BA ,B.Ed
Diploma in Yoga ,B.Ped
B.Tech ,B.Ed
B.Sc ,M.Sc, B.Ed
BA , Diploma in Software Engineering,PPTTC
B.Sc ,M.Sc, B.Ed
MA Hindi ,B.Ed
B.Sc, M.C.A ,B.Ed – Maths,Physics
M.A English , B.Ed
B.Sc ,LLB, D.EIEd
BA ,PPTC
M.PHILL ,B.Ed
MA-Economics ,B.Ed
B.Com (Persuing),B.Ped
B.A ,M.A, B.Ed (TPT)
B.A (Eng Lit) ,B.Ed
B.Tech-Electronics ,M.A., Psychology
B.Ed, M.A (psychology)
BFA Painting, MVA Painting
PPTC, M.A English
B.Com , MBA Finance
B.Com
B.Com
MBA
B.Sc ,MBA

PRINCIPAL
HIGH SCHOOL CO-ORDINATOR
PRIMARY CO-ORDINATOR
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
PET
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
LIBRARIAN
Primary
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Primary P.E.T.
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Special educator
Art & Craft
Teacher
Admin Head
Counselor
Counselor
Admin Executive
Transport Incharge

PRINCIPAL
TGT
PRT
PRT
PRT
TGT
TGT
PRT
Music
TGT
PRT
PET
DANCE
PRT
PRT
OTHERS
NTT
NTT
PRT
NTT
PRT
PRT
PRT
TGT
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT
TGT
PRT
TGT
PET
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT
TGT
TGT
PRT
NTT
PRT
PRT
PET
TGT
PRT
Counselor
Spl Educator
Art & Craft
NTT
ADMIN
ADMIN
ADMIN
ADMIN
ADMIN

Our Team

S.No.

Name of the Teacher

Qualification

Designation

Position in School

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56

Mrs. C V RAMA DEVI
Mrs. G. ANUSHEELA
Mrs. M. KARUNASREE
Mrs. M.PADMAVATHI
Mrs. B. NAGALAXMI
Mrs.T.S.SUNITHA
MR. N. VENKATESAN
Mrs.DIVYA AGARWAL
Mr. SHIVA RAMA KRISHNA O
Mrs. CH. SUVARCHALA
Mrs. R. ARUNA
Mr. Y V SHEKAR
Ms. G Anuradha
Mrs. M. NEERAJAMBICA
Mrs. D. PUNITHA
Mrs. ANANTHA LAXMI
Mrs. MADHU PRIYA
Mrs D Sangeetha
Mrs. Paratala Padma Gupta
Mrs G Anna Poorna
Mrs.Kavya Puligilla
Mrs. L Priyanka
Mrs. Addetla Saritha
Mrs Alka Jha
Mrs M Jaya Lakshmi
Mrs Prabhjot Kaur
Mrs Nakka Sucharitha
Mrs Ankita Tiwari
Mrs Divya Shree
Mrs M Shalini
Mrs Shruthi Aditya Nair
Ms Addagalla Ramadevi
Mr Lok Avinash
Ms M Shailaja
Mrs M Rajashree
Mrs Jinita Victor Kavala
Mrs Mumtaz Begum
Mrs Chanda Devi Rajput
Mrs Swapna Inturi
Mrs Rayella Soumya
Ms K Shanthi
Ms B Padmavathi
Ms Deepa Kalekar
Ms A Soumya
Ms Azmeera Shirisha
Mr K Ravi
Mrs Deepthi Krishna Pawar
JOSHI SMIT GOVIND
Mrs Lalitha p
Mr A Lakshmanna
Mrs B Jyothi
Mr. RANUVA SAI CHAND
Mrs. GANGAM PRANATHI
Mrs. SRIRAM PADMA
Mrs. CH. MANISHA
Mr.G SAI SUMANTH

M.Com ,M.Ed
M.A ,B.Ed
M.A , B.Ed
B.Sc ,B.Ed
B.Sc ,B.Ed
M.Sc ,M.Ed
B.Sc , B.Ed
B.A ,M.A, Bombay Art Diploma
Diploma in Karnatic Classical Music
M.A ,B.Ed
B.A , B.Ed
B.Sc, B.P.Ed
Diploma in Dance ,B.Tech
B.Sc ,B.Ed
M.Sc ,B.Ed
M.Sc ,Bachelor of Library Science
B.Com ,PPTC
B.Sc ,NTT
M.A ,B.Ed
B.Com (Gen) ,PPTC
B.Sc ,D.EL.ED
M.Sc ,D.EL.ED
B.Sc ,M.Sc, B.Ed
B.Sc ,B.Ed
M.A (Hindi), B.Ed (Hindi)
B.Sc(CS) ,M.Sc(IT)
M.Sc(Physics) ,B.Ed
M.A , B.Ed
B.Sc ,PPTC
M.Tech , B.Ed
B.com , B.Ed
BA ,B.Ed
Diploma in Yoga ,B.Ped
B.Tech ,B.Ed
B.Sc ,M.Sc, B.Ed
BA , Diploma in Software Eng
B.Sc ,M.Sc, B.Ed
MA Hindi ,B.Ed
B.Sc, M.C.A ,B.Ed – Maths,Physics
M.A English , B.Ed
B.Sc ,LLB, D.EIEd
BA ,PPTC
M.PHILL ,B.Ed
MA-Economics ,B.Ed
B.Com (Persuing),B.Ped
B.A ,M.A, B.Ed (TPT)
B.A (Eng Lit) ,B.Ed
B.Tech-Electronics ,M.A.
B.Ed, M.A (psychology)
BFA Painting, MVA Painting
PPTC, M.A English
B.Com , MBA Finance
B.Com
B.Com
MBA
B.Sc ,MBA

Principal
High school coordinator
Primary coordinator
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
PET
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
LIBRARIAN
Primary
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Primary P.E.T.
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Special educator
Art & Craft
Teacher
Admin Head
Counselor
Counselor
Admin Executive
Transport Incharge

PRINCIPAL
TGT
PRT
PRT
PRT
TGT
TGT
PRT
Music
TGT
PRT
PET
DANCE
PRT
PRT
OTHERS
NTT
NTT
PRT
NTT
PRT
PRT
PRT
TGT
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT
TGT
PRT
TGT
PET
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT
PRT
TGT
TGT
PRT
NTT
PRT
PRT
PET
TGT
PRT
Counselor
Spl Educator
Art & Craft
NTT
ADMIN
ADMIN
ADMIN
ADMIN
ADMIN

Congratulations!


This will close in 20 seconds